Bhagath Manuel

Bhagath Manuel

Birthday : 11/30/1986
Place of birth : Muvattupuzha, Kerala, India
Also Known as :
  1. Bhagath Baby Manuel
  2. ഭഗത് മാനുവൽ

Biography

Bhagath Manuel is an Indian film actor. He made his debut in Vineeth Sreenivasan's Malarvadi Arts Club. He is known for his performance in Doctor Love and Thattathin Marayathu.